Investment for Auction Suffolk NR32 £110,000 - £130,000
Mixed residential and commercial premises. On the ground floor there are a number of vacant offices which all require some minor improvement. On the first floor there are two self-contained one bedroom flats, both currently let, producing a monthly total of £870, £10,440 per annum. Outside, the premises has the use of two parking spaces.
Thinking of selling land or property in Lowestoft?
Sell PropertyFor further information about this property
Register- Detailed property descriptions and addresses, streetviews, Google Maps and virtual tours.
- Auctioneers' website links, contact details and catalogues
- Auctioneers' directory providing contact information for auction houses around the UK
- Auction calendar displaying forthcoming auction dates
- MyUKAL facilities enabling you to save properties of interest and set up property alerts.