This page displays filtered property opportunities from UK auctions,
specifically tailored to your search criteria.
Explore both current opportunities and past auction lots within the Mixed Use Property market
to gain valuable insight into local trends, buyer demand, and guide prices.
Featured properties from previous auctions are included to provide useful context,
helping you make informed investment decisions in this specific market.
Guide Price £395,000+. The property comprises an unbroken parade of retail units, two residential flats and 10 associated garages. Unbroken Freehold...
Guide Price £125,000 - £150,000. A mixed-use property comprising a ground retail unit, which is currently occupied with a rent of £308.33pcm (£3,700pa...
Guide Price £150,000+. A detached property comprising a three bedroom dwelling with attached single-storey retail unit to the front. The retail unit...
Guide Price £150,000 - £175,000. Substantial 5 bedroomed residential premises with two shop front areas, located in a prominent position. It generally...